Scroll To Top
Scroll To Top

あ行

青木 寿夫 白い傘
青木 万耶
(初入選)
追想
浅野 忠
浅村 弥生子 A氏
明壁 美幸
(初入選)
あいさに
麻生 弥希 半眼
阿部 任宏 ONE DAY
荒井 孝 祈り
新井 まち子 森きらり
荒井 三重子 集う(NYリンカーンセンター噴水)
荒木  恵信 今日の日を仕舞う
有賀 殿夫 雪止んで
井頭 康 優游
井口 英夫 午後
池上 望月 夢の隙間
石谷 滋規 水練
石谷 雅詩 追憶
石黒 紀子 ある日
石村 雅幸 宮守
泉 晴行 雪の朝
伊勢 淳 Time
井田 昌明 ひしぎ
市川 博子 芽覚めの季
市橋 豊美 遺跡の象と
伊藤 みさと 丘の上のヴィラ
稲員 頼子 朝晃
稲越 銕彦
(初入選)
聖域
井上 耐子 島からの風
井上 玲子 パルミラの記憶
今井 美晴 宙へ
今村 孔久 初冬
岩田 明子 また明日
岩永 てるみ 願いの旗
岩波 昭彦 石橋
岩村 冨美 コンベヤー
岩本 京子 ショーウィンドー
上田 泰徳 tide pool
上野 壽美子 絡まる
上野 高 ささめ雪
臼井 良子 発表会の日
浦上 義昭
<奨励賞>
外務大臣賞
遊仙郷
江頭 タエ子 つゆのころ
江藤 紀世 春時雨
大石 朋生 浮島
大河 千里 マウンド会議
大河原 典子 またたくま
大河原 秀樹 秋模様
大木 友美 小春日
大久保 智睦 reflection- 4
大島 亜弓 波光
大嶋 英子 春の哀愁
大島 婦美枝 霜晨
大瀬戸 文子 Green
太田 慶子 雫(結露)
大橋 智 I will be here at end of the day
近江 友紀子 ブティック
大村 有香 湿壁
大矢 亮 哀一夜
大矢 十四彦
招待
霽れゆく御堂
大矢 夏目 犀と水鳥
岡田 志保
(初入選)
ねかた
岡田 眞治
緒方 眞澄
(初入選)
漁師径
緒方 ミスエ 漏れ陽
岡部 巌 散歩
小川 国亜起 清韻
奥山 たか子 昼さがり
小田切 恵子
小田原 千佳子 夢追
乙益 民子
鬼塚 堅太 山古志
小野 浩一
(無鑑査)
船着場
小野寺 啓 冬の花

か行

貝原 琴乃 きんぎょの夕涼み
加来 万周 清夜
柏谷 明美 光の回廊
勝山 貞子
(初入選)
遠い記憶
加藤 厚 叢風
加藤 清香 萌し
加藤 裕子 鉄線
加藤 洋一朗 冬の道
浄灯
待春
金澤 尚武 雨の午後
金子 洋平 Lower Fall
神谷 恵
(初入選)
反射する瞬き
亀谷 勇美子 ショッピング
狩俣 公介 秋懐
川﨑 麻央
<奨励賞>
火之御子
川島 優 Purge
河本 真里 枯菊
菊池 円 休息
岸本 浩希 連窓
北澤 龍 残像夢
北村 典子 Sublime
木下 千春 白花乃鯰
木村 和男 海の入口
木村 惠子 千の鶴よ、
木村 直広 遺された燈
木村 遥 逍遥
久下 有貴 貝のやま
窪井 裕美
倉田 律子 三池回想
黒崎 重明
(初入選)
桑原 加奈
(初入選)
真夜中の大運動会
小柴 年弘 止み間
小島 和夫 木馬の賦
後藤 博子 吹割渓谷
小林 希光 陽出づる
小林 司 曾祖父の臙脂馬
小林 房子 靜寂
小林 容子 原爆ドーム
小針 あすか ここにあるもの
古山 由樹
(初入選)
淡雪
近藤 仁 触発
近藤 守
(初入選)
入間川

さ行

斉藤 博康 茜の刻
坂口 協次 休息
坂根 輝美 夢風
坂場 加奈子 退役船
坂元 洋介 帰路
佐々木 啓子 玄冬
佐野 正人 水しぶきを感じて
澤村 志乃武 赤光に百合
塩﨑 泰介
(初入選)
一過
鹿間 麻衣
芝 康弘 森のブランコ
澁澤 星 Journey
澁谷 久美子 日差し
澁谷 祥子 ステップ
清水 薫 百色眼鏡
清水 レイ
(初入選)
紕い
下島 洋貫 湖水遊鳥
下田 博子 きみとの時間
下村 貢
<奨励賞>
無鑑査
歴映
重里 香
白井 進
<奨励賞>
白石 綾奈 gas station
沈 露露
(初入選)
天梯
新生 加奈 とこしえ
水津 達大 揺らぐ森
菅野 房子
(初入選)
木陰
杉浦 均
(初入選)
phase
杉山 紅 秋めく
須澤 芽生
(初入選)
泡沫
鈴木 恵麻
《春季展賞》
路傍の花
鈴木 薫
鈴木 一枝 さざめく
鈴木 広太 anhedonia
鈴木 さよ子 路地裏
春を待つ
関 晶子
<奨励賞>
初風
瀬戸口 祐佳
(初入選)
キニナル
染谷 香理
<奨励賞>
雨結

た行

髙木 梓帆
髙木 友明
髙島 圭史
招待
秋の補助線
髙田 峻典
(無鑑査)
高田 裕子 暦日
髙橋 孝子 朝の廻廊
髙橋 俊子 生きる
高橋 裕子 そして明日へ
髙橋 博幸 八千穂の朝
髙橋 雅美 透視
しじま
瀧下 尚久 対峙
田口 昌宏 気配
竹内 唯可
(初入選)
鳥の家
竹田 ゆう子 叱られて
竹原 美也子 みんなを起こすまでに
武部 雅子
(無鑑査)
田島 亨 kyrie
伊達 良 花影
田中 純子
(初入選)
慈光
谷 善徳
<奨励賞>
春水
玉井 伸弥 鶏口牛後
辻村 和美
<奨励賞>
時の影
土屋 圀代 南武線の朝顔
角田 信四郎 浅春
角田 範子
手塚 華 記憶
手中 道子
土居 三曜子 夕愁
處 友香
(初入選)
土肥 彩 想影
富永 美香 また、明日

な行

内藤 五琅 雪汀
中井 香奈子 記憶の辻
永井 健志
<奨励賞>
秋に容花
中内 共路
(初入選)
ムーンライト・シャドウ
中尾 泰斗 明日
中神 敬子 追憶
中上 佳子 僕の世界
中川 麻記 軋み
永田 耕治 春気
永田 美里 carta
中西 智美
(初入選)
flower
中庭 隆晴 巡礼
中野 邦昭 三角山のふもと
中野 昌子 休憩んでもいいの
永吉 秀司 孵化
並木 秀俊 礼燦
楢原 環 朝靄
南里 康太 この星のどこか
新倉 嘉江 風音
新美 三千代 陽だまり
西岡 一義 晩秋
西岡 悠妃 春めく
西川 光子 蝦夷の春便り
西澤 秀行 ことのは
西村 理奈 凪ぐ
丹羽 順子 水辺の妖精
野田 歩 小さな庭
野地 美樹子 余寒
能登 真理亜
(初入選)
雨中の月
野々内 宏

は行


(無鑑査)
ねむり
橋本 光博
(初入選)
木洩れ日
馳平 容子 妙覺寺
秦 誠 出区
羽子田 龍也 冬木立
浜口 和之 夕さり
濱島 司 Blow
濵田 君江 ポンペイ
早川 圭子 駅(三峰口)
早川 実希 選択の連続
林 泉
速水 敬一郎 うつろい
原 明
(初入選)
鉄路
伴 鈴子
(初入選)
その先へ
阪野 智啓 大黒舞
樋󠄀口 祥子 十三番館に鐘の音
平野 博士 ねこと
平林 貴宏
<奨励賞>
レムの水槽
廣瀨 貴洋
<奨励賞>
羽化
廣田 晴彦 月下の気配
廣藤 良樹 浮桟橋
藤井 聡子
<奨励賞>
目映し
藤井 一
藤城 正晴 滝図
藤田 和美 Adventus ~彩乃夜~
藤巻 嶺 変化曲線
古田 年寿 巡る季節
古谷 照美 霧のラルゴ
ほかりはるお 厳寒の恵み
本多 翔 松が枝
本田 貴哉 day by day

ま行

前田 力
《春季展賞》(郁夫賞)
刻む
牧 るみ子
(初入選)
息吹く
牧田 宏之 夕波に唄う
牧野 香里 わたしのカランドリエ
牧野 環 ハノイの空
牧野 伸英
(無鑑査)
ざわめき
真下 みや子 繫ぐ
増田 皓子 悠久
増田 淑子 明日へ
増本 寛子 intermezzo
松浦 主税  光陰
松岡 歩 始生界
松木 秋佳 小春日
松下 明生 摩天楼の屋根
松下 雅寿 海風
松田 知子
(無鑑査)
春疾風・舞妓
松竹 幸子 蛸壺漁の終焉
松原 亜実 微睡
松村 公太 光渡り
松村 侑紀 彼方向いてほい
松本 洋子
(初入選)
陽風
松山 純子 雨あがる
繭山 桃子 黒い振り子時計
丸山 國生 瀟瀟
三浦 愛子 目の塵と膝上の星
三浦 長悦 樹聲
南口 みどり 光の戯曲
京都 絵美 余韻
宮里 瑞穂
(初入選)
或る日
宮澤 芳一 橅の郷
宮治 綱
宮下 真理子 集う
宮武 廸子 湖畔の朝
宮本 弘子 生い茂って
宗形 辰子 花灯り
村岡 栞
(初入選)
異国の窓
村上 里沙 妙なるしらべ
村田 和子 休日
村田 潤治 ハルノウタ
村田 林藏
(無鑑査)
木洩れ日
妻鳥 健 朱夏
本地 裕輔
桃山 朋々 倣古馬
守 みどり 在り待つ
森 友紀恵
(初入選)
瞬く
森川 博幸 古城の窓
森田 和彦 久寿風
諸橋 花野
(初入選)
記憶

や・ら・わ行

安井 彩子 静やか
栁田 晃代 橘始黄
秋礼
山内 喬之
(初入選)
冬ざるる
山浦 めぐみ
<奨励賞>
DIRETTO
山岡 巻人 雪のあと
山口 貴士 少年の海図
山﨑 佳代 柔らかな居ないもの
山下 孝治 森ノ中デ読書
山下 マリ子 安穏
山田 伸
<奨励賞>
回生
山田 雄貴 太古の痕跡
山梨 千果子
<奨励賞>
みえる みられる
山本 志帆 糾う縄
山本 真一
(無鑑査)
篝灯
山本 浩之
招待
見る
幸 亮太 迷いみち
吉家 研二 鉄の構成(エッフェルの塔)
吉澤 光子 冬の日
吉田 昭子 まちあわせ
吉田 圭一郎 青い麦
吉田 奈保子
(初入選)
煌煌
吉原 慎介
残響
若鍋 翠 訪い
渡邉 崇博 灯ともし頃
渡辺 富栄 船を造る人々―足場づくり―
渡辺 富美子
(初入選)
OCTOBER(10月)
渡辺 文子
(初入選)
装い
綿引 はるな 追憶
王 培 尋芳
Top
日本美術院春季展賞
(郁夫賞)
前田 力 刻む
日本美術院春季展賞

鈴木 恵麻 路傍の花
     
外務大臣賞

浦上 義昭 遊仙郷

 

奨励賞15名 浦上 義昭 遊仙郷
染谷 香理 雨結
辻村 和美 時の影
永井 健志 秋に容花
川﨑 麻央 火之御子
関 晶子 初風
廣瀨 貴洋 羽化
藤井 聡子 目映し
平林 貴宏 レムの水槽
山田 伸 回生
谷 善徳 春水
白井 進
下村 貢 歴映
山浦 めぐみ DIRETTO
山梨 千果子 みえる みられる
Top

招待

大矢 十四彦 霽れゆく御堂
髙島 圭史 秋の補助線
山本 浩之 見る
Top

第73回春の院展 

1.応募点数811点 (824点)

2.入選点数327点 (318点)

内訳
招待 3点(3点)
無鑑査 9点(11点)
一般 315点(304点)

3.同人出品点数 35点(33点)

4.出品総点数 362点(351点) 

 

5.受賞者

賞名
春季展賞(郁夫賞) 1名(1名)
春季展賞 1名(1名)
外務大臣賞 1名(1名)

奨励賞15名(15名)

*()内は昨年実績です。

メニュー