再興第104回院展 入選者一覧

Toggle Menu
No 題名 氏名 氏名よみ 賞、ほか
1 深秋 青木 寿夫 あおき ひさお
2 時をつなぐ 赤田 美砂緒 あかだ みさお
3 客家土楼 浅野 忠 あさの ただし
4 黎明に潜む 明壁 美幸 あすかべ みゆき
5 醒めない夢 足立 知美 あだち ともみ
6 発掘 阿部 任宏 あべ ただひろ
7 千体仏・アジャンタ回想 荒井 孝 あらい たかし
8 裏街通り 新井 政明 あらい まさあき
9 夜想曲 新井 まち子 あらい まちこ
10 暮れなずむ(天龍川) 有賀 殿夫 あるが とのお
11 隆々 石谷 滋規 いしがい しげき
12 観照 石川 あやの いしかわ あやの
13 小さな花屋 石田 めぐみ いしだ めぐみ 初入選
14 土へと 石村 雅幸 いしむら まさゆき
15 ガラスの聖堂にて―朝―(インド) 市橋 豊美 いちはし とよみ (無鑑査)
16 木洩れ日 伊藤 みさと いとう みさと
17 稲員 頼子 いなかず よりこ
18 豊饒の海 井上 厚 いのうえ あつし 初入選
19 まどろみ 井上 耐子 いのうえ たえこ
20 パルミラの記憶 井上 玲子 いのうえ れいこ
21 オミヤゲ 今井 美晴 いまい みはる
22 彩光 岩田 明子 いわた あきこ
23 線と屋根 岩谷 晃太 いわたに こうた
24 サン=ラザール駅、到着を待つ 岩永 てるみ いわなが てるみ
25 光冠 岩波 昭彦 いわなみ あきひこ 奨励賞
26 MOVE ON 植田 浩 うえだ ひろし
27 Green coral 上田 泰徳 うえだ やすなり
28 天体観測 上野 高 うえの たかし
29 夢幻泡影 宇城 翔子 うしろ しょうこ 初入選
30 おとあわせ 臼井 良子 うすい りょうこ
31 自爾 浦上 義昭 うらがみ よしあき
32 終宴 江藤 紀世 えとう きよ
33 大石 朋生 おおいし ともお
34 輪になって 大河原 典子 おおかわら のりこ
35 野ぶどう 大河原 秀樹 おおかわら ひでき
36 つどいの森 大久保 智睦 おおくぼ ともむつ
37 それぞれの時 大嶋 英子 おおしま えいこ
38 森の記憶 大島 婦美枝 おおしま ふみえ (無鑑査)
39 射す 大瀬戸 文子 おおせど ふみこ
40 カルーセル幻想 太田 慶子 おおた けいこ
41 春気 大場 茂之 おおば しげゆき
42 線の手触り 大橋 智 おおはし さとし
43 ブティック 近江 友紀子 おおみ ゆきこ
44 日を踏んで 大村 有香 おおむら ゆか
45 帰路 大矢 十四彦 おおや としひこ 招待
46 親子 大矢 夏目 おおや なつめ
47 罪と罰 岡田 眞治 おかだ しんじ (無鑑査)
48 長閑 岡部 巌 おかべ たかし
49 悠久の道 小川 国亜起 おがわ くにあき
50 昼さがり 奥山 たか子 おくやま たかこ
51 風の行方 小田原 千佳子 おだわら ちかこ
52 南会津屏風岩 鬼塚 堅太 おにつか けんた
53 胡桃の木陰 小野寺 啓 おのでら ひらき
54 水煌 加来 万周 かく ばんしゅう
55 片隅 柏谷 明美 かしわや あけみ
56 バーバーマヤとダチュラの樹 勝又 優 かつまた ゆう 初入選
57 夏の終わりに 勝山 貞子 かつやま ていこ
58 早蕨の頃 加藤 厚 かとう あつし
59 待つ 加藤 清香 かとう さやか
60 現、横浜湾岸 加藤 裕子 かとう ひろこ (無鑑査)
61 風の吹く頃 加藤 洋一朗 かとう よういちろう
62 かどしま なおき
63 うつろう かどの ちかこ
64 Patagonia 金子 洋平 かねこ ようへい
65 この道 鎌田 文子 かまた ふみこ
66 静寂の箱 神谷 恵 かみや めぐみ
67 通りすぎる人々 亀谷 勇美子 かめたに ゆみこ
68 影戯 狩俣 公介 かりまた こうすけ 奨励賞
69 鳳来の石楠花 河合 重政 かわい しげまさ
70 先ずは岩戸の其の始め 川﨑 麻央 かわさき まお 奨励賞
71 Sigma 川島 優 かわしま ゆう
72 鹿の子 河本 真里 かわもと まり
73 雨上がりの午後 木﨑 理菜 きさき りな
74 光の回転木馬 岸本 浩希 きしもと ひろき
75 渦巻く 木下 千春 きのした ちはる 日本美術院賞
(大観賞 )
(無鑑査)
76 憧憬の街 木村 和男 きむら かずお
77 祈り 木村 惠子 きむら けいこ
78 沖つ波 久保 孝久 くぼ たかひさ
79 Oblation 窪井 裕美 くぼい ひろみ
80 弦響く 黒澤 正 くろさわ ただし
81 楽しい時間 桑原 武史 くわはら たけし
82 遠い日の記憶 河野 修一 こうの しゅういち
83 歳月更に 河野 哲也 こうの てつや
84 ground 甲村 有未菜 こうむら ゆみな
85 北風 小柴 年弘 こしば としひろ
86 小島 和夫 こじま かずお
87 時の証人 児玉 京子 こだま きょうこ
88 慈雨 後藤 順一 ごとう じゅんいち
89 昇龍滝 小林 希光 こばやし きこう
90 小林 路子 こばやし みちこ
91 ここにあるもの 小針 あすか こばり あすか
92 天狗風 近藤 仁 こんどう ひとし
93 霧立つ山稜 齋藤 勝正 さいとう かつまさ
94 清流に集う 西藤 哲夫 さいとう てつお
95 歴―茜刻― 斉藤 博康 さいとう ひろやす
96 夜航海 齋藤 愛未 さいとう まなみ
97 或るタンク 酒井 龍一 さかい りゅういち
98 夜目遠目毒の内 坂根 輝美 さかね てるみ
99 満チ出ヅル 佐久間 仁 さくま じん 初入選
100 歴史の街 桜井 敬史 さくらい けいし
101 時刻 佐々井 英祐 ささい えいすけ 初入選
102 麗江好日 佐々木 正 ささき ただし (無鑑査)
103 揺らぐ 佐藤 悟 さとう さとる
104 随身門 佐藤 美和子 さとう みわこ
105 人形の見る世界 サメを観る日 佐藤 佑 さとう ゆう 初入選
106 ジャガーの森 佐藤 龍生 さとう りゅうせい
107 移りゆく季節の中で 佐野 正人 さの まさと
108 NÜrburgring 澤村 志乃武 さわむら しのぶ
109 水庭 鹿間 麻衣 しかま まい
110 目覚め 芝 康弘 しば やすひろ
111 観察者の手記 澁澤 星 しぶさわ せい
112 聖への門出 下川 辰彦 しもかわ たつひこ
113 僕と花 下田 博子 しもだ ひろこ
114 祈り(鰹節燻蒸) 下村 貢 しもむら こう 奨励賞
115 野分 重里 香 じゅうり かおり
116 木蔭 白井 進 しらい すすむ
117 Highway 白石 綾奈 しらいし あやな
118 新生 加奈 しんじょう かな
119 戻り梅雨 菅原 美惠子 すがわら みえこ
120 刻のひかり 杉浦 左知 すぎうら さち
121 銀嶺浅間山 杉山 寒月 すぎやま かんげつ
122 蔦紅葉 杉山 紅 すぎやま こう
123 insistence 須澤 芽生 すざわ めい 初入選
124 未来航路 鈴木 恵麻 すずき えま 奨励賞
125 反影 鈴木 一枝 すずき かずえ
126 Frustration 鈴木 広太 すずき こうた
127 転々と 鈴木 博稀 すずき ひろき 初入選
128 晴雪 鈴木 靖代 すずき やすよ
129 転生 須藤 和之 すとう かずゆき
130 影の音 砂長 正宗 すななが まさむね 初入選
131 半眼 染谷 香理 そめや かおり
132 髙木 友明 たかぎ ともあき
133 鴨川の棚田 髙田 峻典 たかだ しゅんすけ
134 彼方へ 高田 裕子 たかだ ゆうこ
135 閑日 髙橋 孝子 たかはし たかこ
136 生きる 髙橋 俊子 たかはし としこ
137 白樺林(八千穂高原) 髙橋 博幸 たかはし ひろゆき
138 韻律 髙橋 雅美 たかはし まさみ
139 雷帝の蹄 鷹濱 春奈 たかはま はるな
140 木馬の夢 たかへい かよ (無鑑査)
141 観照 瀧下 尚久 たきした まさひさ
142 はにわの博物館 竹内 榮次 たけうち えいじ
143 灯集う 竹内 唯可 たけうち ゆいか 初入選
144 水溜まり 竹澤 弘之 たけざわ ひろゆき
145 おかあさんをお手本に 竹原 美也子 たけはら みやこ
146 雨後 武部 雅子 たけべ まさこ 奨励賞
147 伊達 良 だて りょう
148 黄色い草原 田中 百合子 たなか ゆりこ
149 金色の水面 谷 善徳 たに よしのり 奨励賞
150 纏う 玉井 伸弥 たまい しんや
151 夜の事務所 玉井 敏敬 たまい としゆき
152 羽黒山 千種 伸宜 ちぐさ のぶよし
153 Peace 張 彬文 ちょう ひんぶん 初入選
154 向寒 辻󠄀 紀子 つじ のりこ 奨励賞
155 宙の動き 辻村 和美 つじむら かずみ
156 ともに 角田 範子 つのだ のりこ
157 手塚 華 てづか さやか
158 手中 道子 てなか みちこ
159 樹韻 土居 三曜子 どい みよこ
160 井の頭 樋田 礼子 といだ あやこ
161 ターミナル(香港) 徳井 正明 とくい まさあき (無鑑査)
162 タンポポの駐車場 鳥巢 崇 とす たかし
163 めぐり来る夏 戸田 和夫 とだ かずお
164 私のワークステーション 土肥 彩 どひ さい
165 いつもの場所で 富永 美香 とみなが みか
166 はちす 永井 健志 ながい たけし
167 夏風がおわる日 中尾 泰斗 なかお たいと
168 Toy 中川 麻記 なかがわ まき
169 雪の寓話 永吉 秀司 ながよし ひでし
170 碧い鼓動 並木 功 なみき いさお
171 銀耀 並木 秀俊 なみき ひでとし (無鑑査)
172 楢原 環 ならはら たまき
173 初春 新美 三千代 にいみ みちよ
174 秋深し 西岡 一義 にしおか いちぎ
175 市場へ向かう朝 西岡 悠妃 にしおか ゆうひ (無鑑査)
176 陽のあたる階段 西澤 秀行 にしざわ ひでゆき
177 葉々 沼田 修 ぬまた おさむ
178 黄響 野地 美樹子 のぢ みきこ
179 眠らない星 能登 真理亜 のと まりあ
180 呼ぶ声 野邊 ひろみ のべ ひろみ
181 休日の顔 橋田 怜奈 はしだ れいな 初入選
182 工場を抜けて 秦 誠 はた まこと (無鑑査)
183 雪の随に 羽子田 龍也 はねだ たつや
184 Remnants 馬場 薗花 ばば そのか 初入選
185 流れる 早川 圭子 はやかわ けいこ
186 虚空 林 樹里 はやし じゅり
187 速水 敬一郎 はやみ けいいちろう
188 大凧 阪野 智啓 ばんの ともひろ
189 桃源郷へ 曵地 聡美 ひきち さとみ
190 山里の道 平末 初子 ひらすえ はつこ
191 小夜風 平山 理 ひらやま さとし
192 深層夢 廣瀨 貴洋 ひろせ たかひろ
193 白雨囂々 廣田 晴彦 ひろた はるひこ
194 清秋 福家 悦子 ふくいえ えつこ
195 空へ 福王寺 みどりこ ふくおうじ みどりこ
196 美しい二人 福家 清美 ふけ きよみ 初入選
197 息吹 藤井 聡子 ふじい さとこ
198 水景 藤城 正晴 ふじしろ まさはる
199 彩乃宙 藤田 和美 ふじた かずみ
200 広大なカーヴ 藤田 哲也 ふじた てつや
201 望郷 藤原 弘文 ふじわら ひろふみ
202 night bird 藤原 まどか ふじわら まどか
203 永遠に 古谷 照美 ふるや てるみ
204 幽境の木 本多 翔 ほんだ しょう
205 なつのひ 本田 貴哉 ほんだ たかや
206 海港に聳える 前田 力 まえだ ちから 日本美術院賞
(大観賞)
(無鑑査)
207 冬の空 牧田 宏之 まきた ひろゆき
208 夜からの使者 牧野 香里 まきの かおり
209 つづく 牧野 環 まきの たまき
210 初夏の頃 真下 みや子 ましも みやこ 初入選
211 叢生 松岡 歩 まつおか あゆむ
212 摩天楼のかたち 松下 明生 まつした あきお
213 松下 雅寿 まつした まさとし
214 追憶 松下 紅葉 まつした もみじ 初入選
215 ひと息 松竹 幸子 まつたけ さちこ 初入選
216 異国の庭 松原 亜実 まつばら あみ
217 陸の漁船 松原 秀伸 まつばら しゅうしん
218 葉紋 松村 公太 まつむら こうた
219 隠れ鬼 松村 侑紀 まつむら ゆき
220 崖下緑風 丸山 國生 まるやま くにお
221 奈落 三浦 愛子 みうら あいこ 奨励賞
222 郷の季 三浦 長悦 みうら ちょうえつ
223 馳せる 水島 篤 みずしま あつし 初入選
224 お昼寝 水谷 真里佐 みずたに まりさ 初入選
225 混在した記憶 水野 淳子 みずの じゅんこ
226 水の調べ 水見 剛 みずみ たけし
227 bonifide 宮川 佑介 みやがわ ゆうすけ
228 悠遊 宮澤 孝恵 みやざわ たかえ 初入選
229 寒気 宮澤 芳一 みやざわ よしかず
230 待ち合わせ 宮治 綱 みやじ こお
231 杜の宮殿 宮下 真理子 みやした まりこ
232 つつまれて 武蔵原 裕二 むさしはら ゆうじ
233 悠然 村上 里沙 むらかみ りさ
234 出島(2019) 村田 和子 むらた かずこ2
235 気配 妻鳥 健 めんどり たけし (無鑑査)
236 オーバンの港 本地 裕輔 もとじ ゆうすけ
237 守 みどり もり みどり
238 狭間 森 友紀恵 もり ゆきえ
239 隠れ宿 森下 麻子 もりした あさこ
240 遠雷 森田 和彦 もりた かずひこ
241 My time 安井 彩子 やすい あやこ
242 風止む 谷中 武彦 やなか たけひこ
243 栁沢 優子 やなぎさわ ゆうこ
244 晴朗 栁田 晃代 やなぎだ てるよ
245 憧憬 山口 貴士 やまぐち たかし 奨励賞
246 こ・おう 山﨑 佳代 やまざき かよ
247 希望ノ森 山下 孝治 やました たかはる
248 彼方へ 山田 伸 やまだ しん
249 心明 山田 美知男 やまだ みちお
250 太古の海 山田 雄貴 やまだ ゆうき
251 呑む 山田 竜馬 やまだ りょうま 初入選
252 指標として 山本 志帆 やまもと しほ
253 鬼火 山本 真一 やまもと しんいち
254 雨後の夢 幸 亮太 ゆき りょうた
255 流れ 湯村 友彦 ゆむら ともひこ
256 吉家 研二 よしいえ けんじ
257 希う 吉川 由希子 よしかわ ゆきこ 初入選
258 fullness 吉澤 光子 よしざわ みつこ
259 洗礼を待つ 吉田 圭一郎 よしだ けいいちろう
260 追懐のみち 𠮷田 侑加 よしだ ゆか 奨励賞
261 浜辺の夕景 吉原 慎介 よしはら しんすけ
262 夜会 𠮷村 佳洋 よしむら よしひろ 奨励賞
263 流転 綿引 はるな わたひき はるな
264 藁谷 剛巳 わらや たけみ
メニュー